Adresse
/
Téléphone
FFF  I  Ligue  I  District  I  Foot Club  I  Fmi
SC BOURBOURG
95, avenue Anthony Caro  59630 Bourbourg

POULE e

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Vafc Valenciennes - Us Avranches 15H20 H5 2-0
Ic Lambersart - Fc Loon Plage 15H20 H6 1-0
Vafc Valenciennes - Fc Loon Plage 16H00 S1 1-0
Ic Lambersart- The New Saints 16H00 S2 0-0
Vafc Valenciennes - The New Saints 16H40 H1 0-0
Us Avranches - Fc Loon Plage 16H40
H2 1-0
Vafc Valenciennes - Ic Lambersart 17H20 H3 0-0
Us Avranches - The New Saints 17H20 H4 0-0
Fc Loon Plage - The New Saints 18H00 H5 0-4
Us Avranches - Ic Lambersart 18H00 H6 1-1

POULE F

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Losc Lille - Fremad Amager 15H20 H3 1-1
Sr Colmar - Us Teteghem 15H20 H4 5-0
Losc Lille - Us Teteghem 16H00 H5 10-0
Sr Colmar - Le Havre Ac 16H00 H6 1-1
Losc Lille - Le Havre Ac 16H40 S1 2-1
Fremad Amager - Us Teteghem 16H40 S2 3-1
Losc Lille - Sr Colmar 17H20 H1 0-1
Fremad Amager - Le Havre Ac 17H20 H2 2-1
Us Teteghem - Le Havre Ac 18H00 H3 0-5
Fremad Amager - Fc Sochaux 18H00 H4 0-1

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Vafc Valenciennes 3 3 0 0 0
Us Avranches 0 3 1 1 5
Fc Loon Plage 0 0 0 0 0
Ic Lambersart 3 1 1 1 6
The New Saints 1 1 1 3 6

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Losc Lille 1 3 3 0 7
Fremad Amager 1 3 3 1 8
Sr Colmar 3 1 3 3 10
Us Teteghem 0 0 0 0 0
Le Havre Ac 1 0 0 3 4

POULE g

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Usl Dunkerque - VJS 15H20 H1 0-2
Rfc Tournai - Calais Crufc 15H20 H2 0-1
Usl Dunkerque - Calais Crufc 16H00 H3 2-0
Rfc Tournai - Us Gravelines 16H00 H4 0-3
Usl Dunkerque - Us Gravelines 16H40 H5 3-1
VJS- Calais Crufc 16H40 H6 2-0
Usl Dunkerque - Rfc Tournai 17H20 S1 1-0
VJS - Us Gravelines 17H20 S2 2-0
Calais Crufc - Us Gravelines 18H00 H1 1-0
VJS - Rfc Tournai 18H00 H2 4-0

POULE h

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Stade Lavallois - Brasil Sul 15H20 S1 1-0
O. Grande Synthe - Rc Bergues 15H20 S2 1-0
Stade Lavallois - Rc Bergues 16H00 H1 4-0
O.Grande Synthe - West Ham United 16H00 H2 2-4
Stade Lavallois - West Ham United 16H40 H3 2-0
Brasil Sul - Rc Bergues 16H40 H4 1-1
Stade Lavallois - O.Grande Synthe 17H20 H5 4-0
Brasil Sul - West Ham United 17H20 H6 2-1
Rc Bergues - West Ham United 18H00 S1  
Brasil Sul - O.Grande Synthe 18H00 S2  

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Usl Dunkerque 0 3 3 3 9
VJS 3 3 3 3 12
Rfc Tournai 0 0 0 0 0
Calais Crufc 3 0 0 3 6
Us Gravelines 3 0 0 0 3

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Stade Lavalois 3 3 3 3 12
Brasil Sul 0 1 3    
O.Grande Synthe 3 0 0    
Rc Bergues 0 0 1    
West Ham United 3 0 3    

Sc Bourbourg Football, 95 avenue Anthony Caro 59630 Bourbourg
Tél : 03/28/62/36/58