Adresse
/
Téléphone
FFF  I  Ligue  I  District  I  Foot Club  I  Fmi
SC BOURBOURG
95, avenue Anthony Caro  59630 Bourbourg

POULE A

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Evian Thonon - Rc Strasbourg 15H00 H1 0-1
Sc Bourbourg - As Marck 15H00 H2 0-5
Evian Thonon - As Marck 15H40 H3 2-1
Sc Bourbourg - Kent school's Fa 15H40 H4 0-8
Evian Thonon - Kent school's Fa 16H20 H5 1-2
Rc Strasbourg - As Marck 16H20 H6 2-1
Evian Thonon - Sc Bourbourg 17H00 S1 6-0
Rc Strasbourg - Kent school's Fa 17H00 S2 1-2
As Marck - Kent school's Fa 17H40 H1 1-1
Rc Strasbourg - Sc Bourbourg 17H40 H2 7-0

POULE b

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Stade de Reims - Sc Amiens 15H00 H3 3-0
Slavia Praha - Sc Hazebrouck 15H00 H4 4-1
Stade de Reims - Sc Hazebrouck 15H40 H5 3-0
Slavia Praha - Es Coulogne 15H40 H6 2-0
Stade de Reims - Es Coulogne 16H20 S1 2-0
Sc Amiens - Sc Hazebrouck 16H20 S2 3-0
Stade de Reims - Slavia Praha 17H00 H1 0-2
Sc Amiens - Es Coulogne 17H00 H2 2-1
Sc Hazebrouck - Es Coulogne 17H40 H3 1-0
Sc Amiens - Slavia Praha 17H40 H4 0-3

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Stade de Reims 3 3 3 0 9
Sc Amiens 0 3 3 0 6
Slavia Praha 3 3 3 3 12
Sc Hazebrouck 0 0 0 3 3
Es Coulogne 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
Total
Evian Thonon 0 3 0 3 6
Rc Strasbourg 3 3 0 3 9
Sc Bourbourg 0 0 0 0 0
As Marck 3 0 0 1 4
Kent School's Fa 3 3 3 1 9

POULE C

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Usbco Boulogne - Troyes Estac 15H00 H5 0-1
Us Saint Omer - Sc Coquelles 15H00 H6 0-1
Usbco Boulogne - Sc Coquelles 15H40 S1 2-0
Us Saint Omer - Southend United 15H40 S2 0-0
Usbco Boulogne - Southend United 16H20 H1 2-1
Troyes Estac - Sc Coquelles 16H20 H2 3-0
Usbco Boulogne - Us Saint Omer 17H00 H3 0-0
Troyes Estac - Southend United 17H00 H4 1-0
Sc Coquelles - Southend United 17H40 H5 1-1
Troyes Estac - Us Saint Omer 17H40 H6 1-0

POULE d

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Rc Lens - Fc Sochaux 15H00 S1 0-1
Rfc Luingne - Us Laon 15H00 S2 1-1
Rc Lens - Us Laon 15H40 H1 3-2
Rfc Luingne - Fc Chartres 15H40 H2 1-1
Rc Lens - Fc Chartres 16H20 H3 0-1
Fc Sochaux - Us Laon 16H20 H4 0-0
Rc Lens - Rfc Luingne 17H00 H5 4-0
Fc Sochaux - Fc Chartres 17H00 H6 1-2
Us Laon - Fc Chartres 17H40 S1 0-1
Fc Sochaux - Rfc Luingne 17H40 S2 2-0

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Usbco Boulogne 0 3 3 1 7
Troyes Estac 3 3 3 3 12
Us Saint Omer 0 1 1 0 2
Sc coquelles 3 0 0 1 4
Southend United 1 0 0 1 2

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Rc Lens 0 3 0 3 6
Fc Sochaux 3 1 1 3 8
Rfc Luingne 1 1 0 0 2
Us Laon 1 0 0 1 2
Fc Chartres 1 3 3 3 10

Sc Bourbourg Football, 95 avenue Anthony Caro 59630 Bourbourg
Tél : 03/28/62/36/58