Adresse
/
Téléphone
FFF  I  Ligue  I  District  I  Foot Club  I  Fmi
SC BOURBOURG
95, avenue Anthony Caro  59630 Bourbourg

POULE A

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Sc Grand Fort - Fc Saint Amand 15H00 H1 1- 4
Slavia de Prague - Orléans Loiret 15H00 H2 0- 1
Sc Grand Fort - Us Quevilly 15H40 H3 0 - 4
Slavia de Prague - Fc Saint Amand 15H40 H4 4 - 0
Sc Grand Fort - Orléans Loiret 16H20 H5 0 -3
Fc Saint Amand - Us Quevilly 16H20 H6 2 - 1
Sc Grand Fort - Slavia de Prague 17H00 S1 0 - 5
Orléans Loiret - Us Quevilly 17H00 S2 1 - 1
Orléans Loiret - Fc Saint Amand 17H40 H1 1- 0
Slavia de Prague - Us Quevilly 17H40 H2 3 - 0

POULE b

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Usl Dunkerque 15H00 H3 0 - 1
Gremio Pato Branco - Ic Croix 15H00 H4 1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard- Us Yser 15H40 H5 3 - 0
Gremio Pato Branco - Usl Dunkerque 15H40 H6 0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Ic Croix 16H20 S1 2 - 1
Usl Dunkerque - Us Yser 16H20 S2 1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Gremio Pato Branco 17H00 H1 0 - 2
Ic Croix - Us Yser 17H00 H2 3 - 0
Ic Croix - Usl Dunkerque 17H40 H3 2 - 1
Gremio Pato Branco -Us Yser 17H40 H4 3 - 0

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 3 3 0 6
Usl Dunkerque 3 3 3 0 9
Gremio Pato Branco 3 0 3 3 9
Ic Croix 0 0 3 3 6
Us Yser 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4
Total
Us Quevilly 3 0 1 0 4
Orléans Loiret 3 3 1 3 10
Slavia de Prague 0 3 3 3 9
Fc Saint Amand 3 0 3 0 6
Sc Grand Fort 0 0 0 0 0

POULE C

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
As Audruicq - As Marck 15H00 H5 0 - 4
Tottenham Hotspurs - Us Boulogne Co 15H00 H6 2 - 0
As Audruicq - Dijon Fco 15H40 S1 0 - 6
Tottenham Hotspurs - As Marck 15H40 S2 1 - 0
As Audruicq - Us Boulogne Co 16H20 H1 2 - 0
As Marck - Dijon Fco 16H20 H2 1 - 0
As Audruicq - Tottenham Hotspurs 17H00 H3 0 - 8
Us Boulogne Co - Dijon Fco 17H00 H4 0 - 0
Us Boulogne Co - As Marck 17H40 H5 1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspurs - Dijon Fco 17H40 H6 3 - 0

POULE d

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Us Esquelbecq - O Grande Synthe 15H00 S1 1 - 0
As Agadir - Valenciennes Fc 15H00 S2 0 - 5
Us Esquelbecq - Troyes Estac 15H40 H1 0 - 5
As Agadir - O Grande Synthe 15H40 H2 1 - 0
Us Esquelbecq - Valenciennes Fc 16H20 H3 1 - 2
O Grande Synthe - Troyes Estac 16H20 H4 0 - 3
Us Esquelbecq - As Agadir 17H00 H5 1 - 1
Valenciennes Fc - Troyes Estac 17H00 H6 1 - 0
Valenciennes Fc - O Grande Synthe 17H40 S1 1 - 0
As Agadir - Troyes Estac 17H40 S2 0 - 1

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Dijon Fco 3 3 1 0 7
Us Boulogne Co 0 3 1 3 7
Tottenham Hotspurs 3 3 3 3 12
As Marck 3 0 0 0 0
As Audruicq 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Total
Troyes Estac 3 3 0 3 9
Valenciennes Fc 3 3 0 0 6
As Agadir 0 3 1 0 4
O Grande Synthe 0 0 0 0 0
Us Esquelbecq 3 0 0 1 4

Sc Bourbourg Football, 95 avenue Anthony Caro 59630 Bourbourg
Tél : 03/28/62/36/58