Adresse
/
Téléphone
FFF  I  Ligue  I  District  I  Foot Club  I  Fmi
SC BOURBOURG
95, avenue Anthony Caro  59630 Bourbourg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plateau n°1
Points
Défi
Plateau n°2
Points
Défi
Plateau n°3
Points
Défi
Plateau n°4
Points
Défi
1er
TETEGHEM US
12
 
DUNKERQUE USL
12
 
LOON PLAGE FC
12
 
GRAND FORT PHILIPPE SC
10
1'05
2e
GRAVELINES US
9
 
DUNKERQUE DOCKERS AS
9
 
COUDEKERQUE USF
9
 
DUNKERQUE FC MALO
10
1'12
3e
WORMHOUT ES
6
 
BRAY DUNES US
6
 
ARNEKE US
4
1'14
LOOBERGHE ASF
6
 
4e
PETITE SYNTHE SM
3
 
LEFFRINCKOUCKE US
3
 
AS DK SUD
4
1'28
YSER US
3
 
 
Plateau n°5
 
 
Plateau n°6
 
 
Plateau n°7
 
 
Plateau n°8
 
 
1er
BERGUES RC
12
 
HAZEBROUCK SC
12
 
GRANDE SYNTHE OL
12
 
ESQUELBECQ US
12
 
2e
METEREN FC
9
 
NOORDPEENE ZUYTPEENE AS
9
 
STEENVOORDE AS
9
 
CAPPELLE USF
9
 
3e
LE DOULIEU FC
6
 
MERVILLE USM
6
 
BOURBOURG SC
6
 
HAZEBROUCK CHTS AS
4
1'04
4e
BAC SPORTS
0
For
HARDIFORT FC
3
 
BROUCKS US
0
For
ESTAIRES US
4
1'14
 
Plateau n°9
 
 
Plateau n°10
 
 
Plateau n°11
 
 
Plateau n°12
 
 
1er
LESQUIN US
12
 
LILLE OSC
12
 
TEMPLEUVE AS
9
GA Part
BONDUES FC
12
 
2e
GONDECOURT CS
9
 
ALLENNES ENT
9
 
BAISIEUX AS
9
GA Part
COMINES ACS
9
 
3e
WEPPES ES
6
 
ANNOEULLIN FC
6
 
ANSTAING CHERENG EC
9
GA Part
TOURCOING BLANC SEAU
6
 
4e
BAUVIN FC
0
For
SALOME AS
0
For
ATTICHES US
0
For
DEULEMONT FC
0
For
 
Plateau n°13
 
 
Plateau n°14
 
 
Plateau n°15
 
 
Plateau n°16
 
 
1er
MONS AC
12
 
ENNEQUIN ES
12
 
ASCQ US
12
 
WILLEMS AS
10
 
2e
LILLE FIVES OS
9
 
CROIX FIC
9
 
CAMPHIN PEVELE EC
9
 
ROUBAIX SC
9
 
3e
LA CHAPELLE FC
6
 
LOMME DELIVRANCE SR
6
 
FRETIN US
6
 
HEM OLYMPIC FC
6
 
4e
LILLE FG BETHUNE
3
 
ERQUINGHEM CS
3
 
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FLERS OS
3
 
WATTRELOS US
4
 
 
Plateau n°17
 
 
Plateau n°18
 
 
Plateau n°19
 
 
Plateau n°20
 
 
1er
FERRAIN ASS NEUVILLE 96
12
 
ARMENTIERES JA
12
 
LILLE BOIS BLANCS RC
10
 
RONCQ ES
12
 
2e
LOMME OSM
9
 
SAINGHIN EN WEPPES AO
9
 
LEERS OS
8
 
LAMBERSART FC
7
 
3e
HOUPLINES EC
4
 
ILLIES AUBERS ESC
4
1'23
LILLE WAZEMMES AJS
7
 
LA MADELEINE FC
5
 
4e
PERENCHIES USF
4
 
EMMERIN FC
4
1'48
FACHES THUMESNIL FC
0
For
LOOS OLIVEAUX AS
4
 
 
Plateau n°21
 
 
Plateau n°22
 
 
Plateau n°23
 
 
Plateau n°24
 
 
1er
ROUBAIX SCO 59
12
 
HELLEMMES AS
12
 
QUESNOY FSM
9
 
PROVIN US
10
1'
2e
SAILLY FC
9
 
VIL D'ASCQ METROPOLE
7
 
PONT DE NIEPPE AS
7
GA Part
SECLIN FC
10
1'56
3e
LYS STELLA
6
 
ROUBAIX ASC
6
 
WAMBRECHIES FC
7
GA Part
CAPPELLE ENE PEVELE ES
6
 
4e
ROUBAIX JEAN BAPTISTE AS
0
For
PHALEMPIN US
4
 
PREMESQUES FC
5
 
ENNEVELIN STADE
3
 
 
Plateau n°25
 
 
Plateau n°26
 
 
Plateau n°27
 
 
Plateau n°28
 
 
1er
LILLE MOULINS CARREL US
12
 
MARCQ OL.
12
 
TOURCOING USF
12
 
TEMPLEMARS VENDEVILLE FC
12
 
2e
SAINT ANDRE US
7
 
SEQUEDIN OSM
9
 
LILLE VIEUX AS
9
 
CYSOING WBEC
9
 
3e
SANTES FC
6
 
TOUFFLERS AF
6
 
LILLE SUD FC
6
 
RONCHIN US
6
 
4e
MOUVAUX ES
4
 
TOURCOING BOURGOGNE AS
0
For
LILLE LOUVIERE ES
3
 
THUMERIES AG
3
 
 
Plateau n°29
 
 
Plateau n°30
 
 
Plateau n°31
 
 
Plateau n°32
 
 
1er
TOURCOING CHEMINOTS US
12
 
BAILLEUL SC
10
59"
WATTRELOS FC
12
 
LAMBERSART IC
12
 
2e
WASQUEHAL ES
9
 
RADINGHEM AS
10
1'13
EXEMPT
0
 
WAVRIN DON JS
9
 
3e
WERVICQ US
4
1'05
VIEUX BERQUIN FC
4
1'24
ROUBAIX OC
0
For
HAUBOURDIN CG
6
 
4e
HALLUIN UNION
4
1'17
LA GORGUE CS
4
1'27
ROUBAIX TG PORT US
0
For
FRELINGHIEN ES
0
For
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sc Bourbourg Football, 95 avenue Anthony Caro 59630 Bourbourg
Tél : 03/28/62/36/58